RS/CT
A.net/CT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Griswold Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Griswold, Connecticut
you RUN the place
267 Slater Avenue, Griswold, Connecticut, 6351, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
William Mossberg
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Rhody Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 13th 2013, 1:11am
Comments
Rhody Classic
- Jan 12, 2013
Kingston, RI, US
Timing/Results by:
Platt Systems - Manchester - CT - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amityville Memorial
Bloomfield
Brien Mc Mahon
Bristol Central
Central Falls
Central HS
Chariho Regional
Classical
E O Smith
East Greenwich
East Lyme
East Meadow
Exeter/W. Greenwich
Griswold
Hartford Classical Magnet
Hope
Hopkinton
Ledyard
Lewis Mills
Millbrook Prep
Narragansett
New Britain Schools
North Kingstown
North Providence
North Shore
Pilgrim
Plainfield
Ponaganset
Portsmouth
R E Fitch Senior
Rogers - RI
Scituate
South Kingstown
St Paul
Stonington
Valley Stream North
Weaver
West Warwick
Westerly
Wheeler
Woodstock Academy
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, David
12
Bloomfield
06.61
nwi
1
2
jackson, derek
12
Classical
06.73
nwi
1
3
Jones, Emanuel
10
Bloomfield
06.81
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Kaashief
11
Amityville Memor
06.83
nwi
1
5
Rissing, Randall
12
R E Fitch Senior
06.88
nwi
1
6
Nicholls, Basil
12
New Britain Scho
06.90
nwi
1
7
Barnes, Mirage
11
Weaver
06.91
nwi
1
8
Roberts II, Duane
9
Bloomfield
07.18
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, David
12
Bloomfield
06.65
nwi
1
2
jackson, derek
12
Classical
06.78
nwi
1
3
Roberts II, Duane
9
Bloomfield
06.93
nwi
4
4
Rissing, Randall
12
R E Fitch Senior
06.94
nwi
1
5
Nicholls, Basil
12
New Britain Scho
06.96
nwi
7
6
Morgan, Kaashief
11
Amityville Memor
06.97
nwi
3
6
Jones, Emanuel
10
Bloomfield
06.97
nwi
3
8
Barnes, Mirage
11
Weaver
06.98
nwi
2
9
Nunez, Stiven
12
Amityville Memor
06.99
nwi
4
10
Smith, Taj
12
Classical
07.00
nwi
2
11
Noibi, Mustapha
12
R E Fitch Senior
07.01
nwi
4
11
Thompson, Travis
11
Bloomfield
07.01
nwi
7
13
Legall, Akiel
11
Hope
07.02
nwi
1
14
Randolph, Clifford
12
R E Fitch Senior
07.04
nwi
3
15
Headly, Johnathan
11
Bloomfield
07.06
nwi
7
16
Narcisse, Nathan
9
Classical
07.08
nwi
3
17
Pinnock, Andrell
9
Bloomfield
07.09
nwi
6
17
Andres, Mitch
12
East Lyme
07.09
nwi
4
17
Usuga, Juan
12
New Britain Scho
07.09
nwi
8
20
Duncan, Travon
10
Amityville Memor
07.10
nwi
9
20
Silvestri, Mike
9
Narragansett
07.10
nwi
3
22
Baygboe, Arthur
9
Hope
07.11
nwi
1
22
Andrews, Zachary
11
New Britain Scho
07.11
nwi
6
24
Hamilton, Chanapau
11
Woodstock Academ
07.12
nwi
3
24
McPherson, Dusean
11
Weaver
07.12
nwi
4
26
Anderson, Jessy
12
Central HS
07.13
nwi
2
26
Jennings, Mark
11
Weaver
07.13
nwi
4
28
Matthews, Hassan
10
Amityville Memor
07.14
nwi
7
28
Moncion, Didier
12
E O Smith
07.14
nwi
5
30
Latham, Derrick
11
Griswold
07.15
nwi
4
30
Banker, Ryan
12
Chariho Regional
07.15
nwi
2
32
Riordan, Dan
12
Stonington
07.16
nwi
5
33
Palmer, Giovanni
10
Amityville Memor
07.19
nwi
7
34
Gracia, Luis
9
Central Falls
07.20
nwi
5
34
Nieuwenhuis, Jay
12
Stonington
07.20
nwi
6
36
Fonville, Brandon
12
Amityville Memor
07.21
nwi
8
36
Hanson, Jamar
11
Bloomfield
07.21
nwi
4
38
McNeil, Jonathan
11
Hartford Classic
07.22
nwi
8
39
Stanley, Deontae
10
Narragansett
07.24
nwi
2
40
Erwin, Anthony
11
Lewis Mills
07.28
nwi
8
40
Reifseck, Nolan
11
South Kingstown
07.28
nwi
2
42
Balestracci, Nick
12
Stonington
07.29
nwi
7
43
Paradise, Mike
12
Narragansett
07.31
nwi
1
44
Ireland, Kwame
12
Central HS
07.32
nwi
2
45
Truskauskas, Mike
12
Lewis Mills
07.39
nwi
6
46
Guerrero, Daniel
12
Central Falls
07.41
nwi
6
47
Feeney, Connor
10
Stonington
07.44
nwi
7
48
Webb, Marcris
9
New Britain Scho
07.46
nwi
10
49
Arnone, Jake
11
Lewis Mills
07.47
nwi
9
49
Lindo, Jahmani
9
Valley Stream No
07.47
nwi
9
51
Barry, Sean
12
E O Smith
07.48
nwi
8
51
Rismay, Jamal
12
Bloomfield
07.48
nwi
9
53
Hall, Brody
10
South Kingstown
07.49
nwi
5
53
Prue, Matt
10
Stonington
07.49
nwi
8
55
Moncion, Dominico
9
E O Smith
07.53
nwi
8
56
Rowe, Horce
10
Hartford Classic
07.55
nwi
7
57
AlRukaibawi, Abdul
12
E O Smith
07.64
nwi
9
58
Silva, Jose
10
St Paul
07.65
nwi
6
59
Cephas, Robert
10
Weaver
07.68
nwi
5
60
Pierre, Fritznel
11
Valley Stream No
07.71
nwi
10
61
Lane, Marc
10
Weaver
07.74
nwi
5
62
Taylor, Nick
11
E O Smith
07.87
nwi
10
63
Thomas, Marcus
12
New Britain Scho
07.88
nwi
11
64
Lawrence, Michael
9
Lewis Mills
08.02
nwi
11
64
Munroe, Joe
10
E O Smith
08.02
nwi
9
66
Cirelli, Nic
10
E O Smith
08.19
nwi
10
67
Gaudoin, Mike
9
Bristol Central
08.34
nwi
11
68
Cosgrove, Zack
10
E O Smith
08.36
nwi
11
68
Edwards, Michael
10
Hartford Classic
08.36
nwi
11
70
Caraballo, Justin
12
E O Smith
08.38
nwi
10
71
Cosgrove, Zane
10
E O Smith
08.55
nwi
11
72
Cowen, Ricardo
9
E O Smith
09.04
nwi
10
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
jackson, derek
12
Classical
36.60
1
2
Campbell, David
12
Bloomfield
36.96
2
3
Nicholls, Basil
12
New Britain Scho
37.44
10
4
Fofana, Moses
11
Central HS
37.77
3
5
Andrews, Zachary
11
New Britain Scho
37.88
10
6
Jones, Emanuel
10
Bloomfield
37.98
1
7
Latham, Tyler
11
R E Fitch Senior
38.00
1
8
Perez, Steven
11
Central HS
38.07
1
9
Candelier, Aljenis
11
Classical
38.09
3
10
Raposa, Robert
12
Classical
38.16
1
11
Monteiro, Stiven
12
Central Falls
38.18
5
12
Nunez, Stiven
12
Amityville Memor
38.20
4
13
Delorge, Mason
12
Plainfield
38.33
7
14
Olayiwola, John
11
Hartford Classic
38.35
7
15
Cafaro, Joe
12
Valley Stream No
38.49
4
16
Jennings, Mark
11
Weaver
38.50
3
17
Stomberg, Nathan
12
Exeter/W. Greenw
38.62
3
18
Riordan, Dan
12
Stonington
38.85
2
19
Thompson, Travis
11
Bloomfield
39.05
6
20
Duncan, Travon
10
Amityville Memor
39.09
8
21
Morgan, Kaashief
11
Amityville Memor
39.12
3
22
Andres, Mitch
12
East Lyme
39.20
3
23
Pichardo, Christia
10
Classical
39.23
1
24
Ciisostomo, Luis
12
R E Fitch Senior
39.35
4
25
Polanco, Dan
10
Classical
39.36
6
26
McPherson, Dusean
11
Weaver
39.43
2
27
Burt, Jahmal
12
Amityville Memor
39.51
4
28
Matthew, Adeyemi
12
Hope
39.55
2
29
Apicelli, Christop
10
East Lyme
39.63
4
30
Reifseck, Nolan
11
South Kingstown
39.66
6
31
Hanson, Jamar
11
Bloomfield
39.69
5
32
Usuga, Juan
12
New Britain Scho
39.73
11
33
Barnes, Mirage
11
Weaver
39.74
5
34
Humulock, Christia
10
Narragansett
39.81
7
35
Mota, Anderson
11
Central HS
39.87
11
36
Nieuwenhuis, Jay
12
Stonington
39.95
5
37
Brake, Lee
12
East Lyme
39.99
5
38
Santovasi, Matt
12
St Paul
40.00
8
39
Karpah, Ayellor
12
Hope
40.12
2
40
Sisson, George
12
East Lyme
40.30
6
40
Swol, Sebastain
11
New Britain Scho
40.30
13
42
Pinnock, Andrell
9
Bloomfield
40.31
9
43
Bibemi, Destin
10
Central HS
40.50
7
44
Narcisse, Nathan
9
Classical
40.54
2
45
Sepulveda, Ulysses
10
Stonington
40.70
11
46
Christenson, Jake
11
Ledyard
40.75
12
47
Potter, James
10
E O Smith
40.81
7
48
Erwin, Anthony
11
Lewis Mills
40.84
6
49
Feeney, Connor
10
Stonington
40.99
9
50
Unknown, Unknown
Bloomfield
41.12
8
51
Perez, Andrew
12
R E Fitch Senior
41.17
6
52
Headly, Johnathan
11
Bloomfield
41.22
12
53
Webb, Marcris
9
New Britain Scho
41.26
13
54
Gayle, Nick
11
Rogers - RI
41.34
10
55
Wisniewski, Josh
9
Griswold
41.36
12
56
Lennon, Ryan
10
Westerly
41.42
10
57
Roberts II, Duane
9
Bloomfield
41.48
8
58
Betancourt, Josh
10
R E Fitch Senior
41.53
11
59
Conaway, Dandre
10
Bristol Central
41.66
15
60
Javier, Bobby
12
St Paul
41.70
12
61
Theuma, Lerthon
12
Valley Stream No
41.72
8
62
Karbah, Yaryar
12
Central HS
41.75
8
63
Balestracci, Nick
12
Stonington
41.79
9
64
Dean, Eric
12
Central HS
41.91
4
65
Truskauskas, Mike
12
Lewis Mills
41.93
7
66
Scheurer, Patrick
9
R E Fitch Senior
42.12
14
67
Stanfield, Owen
9
R E Fitch Senior
42.22
14
68
Tonico, Jonathon
10
Valley Stream No
42.26
15
69
Zyla, Micheal
10
New Britain Scho
42.27
13
70
Coco, Dante
9
Bristol Central
42.30
17
70
Sullivan, Michael
11
Griswold
42.30
11
72
Raymond, Nick
9
E O Smith
42.42
10
73
Whalen, Kyle
9
Stonington
42.51
15
74
Clark, Bishop
9
E O Smith
42.62
9
75
Hyland, Chase
12
Plainfield
42.67
10
76
Ward, Joshua
9
Weaver
42.94
14
77
Prue, Matt
10
Stonington
43.01
11
78
Patria, Franco
10
Bristol Central
43.28
17
79
Hartman, Jack
9
Stonington
43.34
15
80
Smelski, Dylan
10
Lewis Mills
43.42
15
81
Curioso, Jason
10
Stonington
43.61
13
82
Savastano, Kyle
12
Ponaganset
43.63
14
83
Lauretti, Michael
9
Bristol Central
43.66
16
84
Ferris, Quinlan
9
Hartford Classic
43.79
15
84
Smith, Graham
10
E O Smith
43.79
9
86
Mossberg, William
11
Griswold
44.05
16
87
Briggs, Matt
10
Stonington
44.22
12
88
Douglas, Travis
11
Weaver
44.54
14
89
Cephas, Robert
10
Weaver
44.57
14
90
Zujus, Nick
10
Stonington
44.59
18
91
Hylan, Jon
10
St Paul
44.64
17
92
Thomas, Marcus
12
New Britain Scho
44.66
13
93
Savino, Nicholas
10
Bristol Central
45.02
17
94
Zuchowski, Jacob
10
Narragansett
45.15
16
95
Christina, Zach
9
Stonington
45.64
16
96
Patel, Harsh
10
Plainfield
46.05
16
97
DiGiuseppe, Joseph
11
Lewis Mills
46.40
16
98
Hoxha, Gary
10
Bristol Central
46.54
9
99
Luis-Eventes, Robe
9
Bristol Central
47.08
17
100
Patel, Avish
10
Stonington
47.14
17
101
Gaudoin, Mike
9
Bristol Central
47.20
18
102
Lane, Marc
10
Weaver
48.03
12
103
Unknown, Unknown H
Bloomfield
50.08
18
104
Shin, Harry
9
E O Smith
51.83
13
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ostrowski, Ben
12
East Lyme
1:23.56
1
2
Candelet, Cory
12
Stonington
1:27.18
1
3
Roberts, Jamal
12
Hope
1:27.67
1
4
Dinsmore, Brandon
10
East Lyme
1:27.75
1
5
Wyld, Lake
12
R E Fitch Senior
1:28.45
1
6
Gladstone, Caleb
12
East Greenwich
1:28.49
1
7
Johns, Mike
11
Westerly
1:28.80
1
8
Lascelles, Jermain
11
Bloomfield
1:30.01
1
9
Phillips, Jack
12
E O Smith
1:30.04
1
10
Lehman, Devin
11
R E Fitch Senior
1:30.66
1
11
Magno, Tj
10
Valley Stream No
1:31.64
1
12
Chapski, Graham
11
East Greenwich
1:32.00
1
12
Gage, Dan
12
East Lyme
1:32.00
1
14
Conners, Ian
10
North Kingstown
1:32.96
1
15
Astacio, Josue
11
Central HS
1:33.60
1
16
Zaino, Jason
11
Bristol Central
1:33.92
1
17
Dyrda, Micheal
10
New Britain Scho
1:33.99
1
18
Matos, Ariel
12
Hope
1:34.41
1
19
marcus, suggs
11
West Warwick
1:34.54
1
20
Zartarian, Harry
11
South Kingstown
1:34.97
1
21
Kissane, Liam
10
E O Smith
1:35.06
1
22
Marcoux, Chris
10
Lewis Mills
1:35.17
1
23
Grobowski, Thomas
11
New Britain Scho
1:35.62
1
24
Delgreco, Matt
11
North Kingstown
1:35.67
1
25
Damon-Smith, Andre
10
Bristol Central
1:35.83
1
26
McNeil, Jonathan
11
Hartford Classic
1:35.95
1
27
Ansumana, Lamadine
9
Hope
1:36.52
1
28
Paulhus, Logan
11
Central Falls
1:37.48
1
29
Monteiro, Freddy
12
Central Falls
1:38.53
1
30
Zuchowski, Zachary
12
Narragansett
1:38.80
1
31
Rodman, Jeff
12
Ledyard
1:38.82
1
32
Kinnie, Brandon
11
Griswold
1:38.86
1
33
Pensalfini, Mike
10
Narragansett
1:39.25
1
34
Mills, Ryan
10
St Paul
1:39.37
1
35
Coughlin, Wes
10
Lewis Mills
1:40.12
1
36
Gonzales, Xavier
9
Plainfield
1:40.31
1
37
Norosky, Frank
11
R E Fitch Senior
1:40.78
1
38
Fagbemi, Femi
Valley Stream No
1:41.77
1
39
Swol, Sebastain
11
New Britain Scho
1:41.95
1
40
Savankham, Jeff
10
Griswold
1:42.08
1
41
DeAndrade, Trey
11
Ledyard
1:43.99
1
42
Strid, Joe
10
St Paul
1:44.66
1
43
Greene, Elijah
12
Woodstock Academ
1:45.72
1
44
Sang Joo, Kim
9
Woodstock Academ
1:45.87
1
45
Finley, James
9
Griswold
1:48.34
1
46
Pina, Keller
10
Central Falls
1:49.01
1
47
Monroe, Chris
12
Ledyard
1:50.00
1
48
Kahr, Steven
9
E O Smith
2:03.85
1
49
Ecsedy, Kevin
9
E O Smith
2:12.47
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zach, Emrich
11
North Kingstown
2:37.37
1
2
Ostrowski, Ben
12
East Lyme
2:39.72
1
3
Claffey, Patrick
12
Lewis Mills
2:42.89
1
4
Smith, Dallin
11
North Kingstown
2:43.01
1
5
Hume, Kemani
11
Bloomfield
2:46.93
1
6
Combies, Jon
12
East Lyme
2:47.15
1
7
Puerto, Leonardo
12
Valley Stream No
2:48.29
1
8
Alabre, Josh
11
Hartford Classic
2:49.03
1
9
Tierney, Matt
10
Chariho Regional
2:50.52
1
10
Kim, Jung
10
Chariho Regional
2:50.89
1
11
Haggerty, Bradlee
11
North Providence
2:52.91
1
12
O'Donnell, Conor
10
R E Fitch Senior
2:53.52
1
13
Rocchio, Robert
11
North Kingstown
2:53.85
1
14
rankin, david
10
West Warwick
2:54.18
1
15
Zaino, Justin
11
Bristol Central
2:54.35
1
16
Ball, Jason
11
E O Smith
2:54.46
1
17
Andrea, Alden
11
Chariho Regional
2:55.41
1
18
Stanecki, Kordian
10
Bristol Central
2:55.77
1
19
Odonell, Devon
12
Bristol Central
2:55.84
1
20
Washburn, Scott
12
South Kingstown
2:55.90
1
21
Kulig, Austin
10
St Paul
2:55.96
1
22
Sampson, Tevin
12
Bristol Central
2:56.48
1
23
Sardelli, Andrew
11
Chariho Regional
2:56.76
1
24
Davis, Kyle
10
Griswold
2:56.88
1
25
Jimenez, Julio
12
Classical
2:56.94
1
26
Dang, Emerson
10
Hartford Classic
2:58.30
1
27
Estelle, Jacob
12
Bloomfield
2:58.51
1
28
Damon-Smith, Andre
10
Bristol Central
2:59.31
1
29
Marr, Tyler
11
East Lyme
2:59.34
1
30
Frizzell, Trevor
9
Griswold
3:01.37
1
31
Lemmon, Jeff
12
East Lyme
3:02.22
1
32
Zaino, Jason
11
Bristol Central
3:03.02
1
33
Cavanaugh, Kyle
12
Stonington
3:03.78
1
34
Cinnamo, Matthew
10
Valley Stream No
3:04.58
1
35
Quinn-Alger, Jesse
10
Lewis Mills
3:04.67
1
36
Dyrda, Micheal
10
New Britain Scho
3:06.72
1
37
Kiam, Liam
11
New Britain Scho
3:08.69
1
38
Ranjeet, Ashim
10
E O Smith
3:10.51
1
39
Clancy, Scott
12
South Kingstown
3:11.04
1
40
Schwoerer, Charles
9
E O Smith
3:12.41
1
41
Ricci, Tony
10
E O Smith
3:13.15
1
42
Medling, Lucas
10
Griswold
3:13.60
1
43
Miceli, Dominic
12
Lewis Mills
3:15.54
1
44
Grobowski, Thomas
11
New Britain Scho
3:15.91
1
45
Keegan, Patrick
12
Lewis Mills
3:17.79
1
46
Dudek, Colin
10
Griswold
3:18.07
1
47
Varnum, Matthew
9
Bristol Central
3:18.19
1
48
Delgado, Efrain
11
New Britain Scho
3:20.62
1
49
Kamdar, Rushill
9
Hartford Classic
3:29.05
1
50
Mihalcik, Jared
9
Lewis Mills
3:35.16
1
51
Conklin, Luke
9
E O Smith
3:35.91
1
52
Walker, Thomas
9
Lewis Mills
3:41.06
1
53
Molokowu, Patrick
11
New Britain Scho
3:45.62
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fazio, Ben
12
East Greenwich
4:31.67
1
2
Branch, Corey
12
Hopkinton
4:35.16
1
3
Scanlon, Garrett
11
East Greenwich
4:39.06
1
4
Dampier, Michael
11
Exeter/W. Greenw
4:41.77
1
5
Pittman, Zach
12
E O Smith
4:42.52
1
6
Myers, Tim
12
East Lyme
4:44.30
1
7
Gould, Ian
10
Scituate
4:44.93
1
8
Mudgett, Michael
11
Lewis Mills
4:46.71
1
9
Messier, Chris
12
Plainfield
4:47.94
1
10
Haggerty, Bradlee
11
North Providence
4:48.48
1
11
Picard-Busky, Nath
12
E O Smith
4:48.67
1
12
Park, Evan
10
Hopkinton
4:49.56
1
13
Waddell, Nate
11
East Greenwich
4:49.89
1
14
Butler, Scott
12
East Lyme
4:50.59
1
15
Zaino, Justin
11
Bristol Central
4:52.28
1
16
Hume, Kemani
11
Bloomfield
4:53.06
1
17
Alabre, Josh
11
Hartford Classic
4:53.10
1
18
Inguanta, Phillip
10
Valley Stream No
4:53.88
1
19
Saros, Ryan
10
Plainfield
4:54.15
1
20
Stomberg, Nathan
12
Exeter/W. Greenw
4:57.10
1
21
Davis, Kyle
10
Griswold
4:58.09
1
22
Drummond, Matt
11
Chariho Regional
4:58.40
1
23
Johnson, Trevon
12
E O Smith
4:58.61
1
24
Tudino, Ryan
10
Narragansett
4:59.05
1
25
Baily, Kennedy
10
E O Smith
4:59.14
1
26
Ingram, Jermaine
12
Rogers - RI
4:59.25
1
27
Ferriera, Cooper
12
Westerly
4:59.90
1
28
Houatchanthara, Be
12
Griswold
5:02.08
1
29
marold, david
11
West Warwick
5:05.03
1
30
Stickter, Ed
12
Millbrook Prep
5:06.48
1
31
Acker, Angelo
11
East Greenwich
5:07.19
1
32
Peglow, Teddy
12
Stonington
5:07.50
1
33
Ferrigno, Andrew
10
Chariho Regional
5:10.08
1
34
Wazorko, Sam
11
Lewis Mills
5:10.69
1
35
Dang, Emerson
10
Hartford Classic
5:11.32
1
36
Piekut, Mikolaj
10
Valley Stream No
5:12.54
1
37
sebastain, pezoa-s
10
West Warwick
5:13.72
1
38
Reinhold, Adam
10
R E Fitch Senior
5:14.45
1
39
Gervasini, Jade
11
Chariho Regional
5:14.77
1
40
Barnes, Sam
10
E O Smith
5:15.95
1
41
Kiam, Liam
11
New Britain Scho
5:16.49
1
42
Sternberg, Frank
11
Stonington
5:16.60
1
43
Briscoe, McCoy
11
Bloomfield
5:17.23
1
44
Iacovelli, Nick
12
St Paul
5:17.35
1
45
Pfeifer, Brandon
10
Plainfield
5:17.74
1
46
Smith, Nick
10
E O Smith
5:20.41
1
47
Coronado, Andres
11
Classical
5:21.10
1
48
Medling, Lucas
10
Griswold
5:21.24
1
49
Beaudoin, Christop
12
Bristol Central
5:21.52
1
50
Vega, Andrew
11
New Britain Scho
5:22.29
1
51
Delgado, Efrain
11
New Britain Scho
5:23.05
1
52
Boring, Steven
12
R E Fitch Senior
5:23.14
1
53
Westerman, Damian
11
New Britain Scho
5:25.32
1
54
Slosek, Devan
10
Plainfield
5:25.39
1
55
Nick, Robinson
9
Stonington
5:25.59
1
56
Ackley, Tyler
12
R E Fitch Senior
5:25.90
1
57
Frizzell, Trevor
9
Griswold
5:26.18
1
58
Brown, Jonas
9
E O Smith
5:26.46
1
59
Sweeney, Mike
11
Millbrook Prep
5:43.64
1
60
Kreciglowa, Jacob
9
Bristol Central
5:46.07
1
61
Carey, Joshua
10
Narragansett
5:49.58
1
62
Katehis, Billy
10
Lewis Mills
5:51.87
1
63
Aldieri, Zach
9
Bristol Central
5:54.72
1
64
Pascale, Mike
10
Classical
5:56.12
1
65
Kamdar, Rushill
9
Hartford Classic
5:56.70
1
66
Butler, Kendall
12
Lewis Mills
6:06.91
1
67
Virovoy, Nate
9
Lewis Mills
6:06.95
1
68
Molokowu, Patrick
11
New Britain Scho
6:11.32
1
69
Medina, Michael
11
Bristol Central
6:11.90
1
70
Wesolowski, Brian
12
Lewis Mills
6:38.93
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Spencer
12
Bristol Central
9:55.63
1
2
Kulm, Scott
12
East Greenwich
9:58.79
1
3
Wilk, Peter
11
Valley Stream No
10:06.98
1
4
Jankoski, Jonathan
12
Bristol Central
10:09.03
1
5
Gengerelli, Stephe
11
Chariho Regional
10:24.27
1
6
Morrow, Jackson
10
Lewis Mills
10:28.62
1
7
Catalano, Jake
11
Valley Stream No
10:28.92
1
8
Sommer, Tommy
10
East Greenwich
10:29.72
1
9
McHale, Cullen
12
Lewis Mills
10:30.41
1
10
Signore, Joshua
10
Bristol Central
10:45.73
1
11
Vinacco, Kenneth
11
Scituate
10:49.21
1
12
Robinson, Will
11
Stonington
10:59.57
1
13
Handfield, Andrew
11
East Lyme
11:01.64
1
14
Rich, Matt
10
Woodstock Academ
11:07.78
1
15
Stickter, Ed
12
Millbrook Prep
11:36.09
1
16
Moroyoqui, Jesse
11
R E Fitch Senior
11:55.62
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, O Neil
12
Amityville Memor
08.07
nwi
1
2
Ciisostomo, Luis
12
R E Fitch Senior
08.30
nwi
1
3
Cafaro, Joe
12
Valley Stream No
08.31
nwi
1
4
Latham, Tyler
11
R E Fitch Senior
08.34
nwi
1
5
Raposa, Robert
12
Classical
08.48
nwi
1
6
Leatham, Max
11
Chariho Regional
08.61
nwi
1
7
Pichardo, Christia
10
Classical
09.31
nwi
1
--
McEvan, Izaiah
11
Bloomfield
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McEvan, Izaiah
11
Bloomfield
07.93
nwi
1
2
Armstrong, O Neil
12
Amityville Memor
08.24
nwi
2
3
Latham, Tyler
11
R E Fitch Senior
08.33
nwi
1
4
Cafaro, Joe
12
Valley Stream No
08.35
nwi
1
5
Pichardo, Christia
10
Classical
08.48
nwi
1
6
Raposa, Robert
12
Classical
08.56
nwi
2
7
Ciisostomo, Luis
12
R E Fitch Senior
08.59
nwi
2
7
Leatham, Max
11
Chariho Regional
08.59
nwi
2
9
Candelier, Aljenis
11
Classical
08.63
nwi
1
10
Pascal, Jomar
11
Valley Stream No
08.67
nwi
3
11
Levesque, Tyler
11
North Kingstown
08.70
nwi
2
12
Lateff, Adul
11
Classical
08.73
nwi
2
13
Neumann, Dillon
11
Lewis Mills
08.76
nwi
3
14
Gage, Dan
12
East Lyme
08.78
nwi
3
15
Holmes, David
11
Amityville Memor
08.79
nwi
1
16
Stewart, Ben
11
North Kingstown
08.83
nwi
1
17
Perez, Andrew
12
R E Fitch Senior
08.84
nwi
3
18
Paige, Isaiah
10
Valley Stream No
08.89
nwi
3
19
Phongphan, Devyn
10
Plainfield
08.92
nwi
4
20
Davis, Alan
11
Bloomfield
08.98
nwi
5
21
Boyington, Anthony
12
Griswold
08.99
nwi
3
22
Polanco, Dan
10
Classical
09.04
nwi
4
23
Bowe, Ethan
10
North Kingstown
09.06
nwi
4
24
Mead, Nick
10
Chariho Regional
09.22
nwi
1
25
Saracina, Cameron
11
Woodstock Academ
09.52
nwi
5
26
Perron, Nolan
11
East Lyme
09.55
nwi
5
27
Pellegrino, Graham
10
North Kingstown
09.81
nwi
4
28
Santos, Vincent
11
Narragansett
10.12
nwi
4
29
Potter, James
10
E O Smith
10.47
nwi
3
30
Ferris, Quinlan
9
Hartford Classic
10.78
nwi
5
--
KC, Pratik
12
E O Smith
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Raposa
,
Pichardo
,
Narcisse
Classical
1:35.69
1
2
Campbell
,
Thompson
,
Jones
,
Pinnock
Bloomfield
1:35.96
1
3
Noibi
,
Rissing
,
Gordon
,
Randolph
R E Fitch Senior
1:36.83
1
4
Andrews
,
Zyla
,
Nicholls
,
Usuga
New Britain Scho
1:37.10
4
5
Baygboe
,
Legall
,
Matthew
,
Karpah
Hope
1:37.72
1
6
Dean
,
Fofana
,
Perez
,
Mota
Central HS
1:38.44
1
7
Santos
,
Silvestr
,
Stanley
,
Paradise
Narragansett
1:39.50
2
8
Duncan
,
Palmer
,
Paula
,
Matthews
Amityville Memor
1:39.74
2
9
Barnes
,
McPherso
,
Jennings
,
Dean
Weaver
1:40.05
5
10
Theuma
,
Destin
,
Magno
,
Cafaro
Valley Stream No
1:40.77
3
11
Sisson
,
Apicelli
,
Kwon
,
Brake
East Lyme
1:41.04
2
12
Hall
,
Reifseck
,
Hayes
,
Sweet
South Kingstown
1:41.84
3
13
Guerrero
,
Mateo
,
Gracia
,
Nobre
Central Falls
1:43.22
3
14
Silva
,
Javier
,
Kulig
,
Santovas
St Paul
1:44.30
3
15
Whalen
,
Feeney
,
Prue
,
Sepulved
Stonington
1:44.36
2
16
Truskaus
,
Arnone
,
Erwin
,
Osanitsc
Lewis Mills
1:44.37
3
17
Moncion
,
Aggison
,
Potter
,
Clark
E O Smith
1:44.42
4
18
Wisniews
,
Latham
,
Rock
,
Longoluc
Griswold
1:44.83
4
19
Alabre
,
Ferris
,
Olayiwol
,
McNeil
Hartford Classic
1:45.09
4
20
Coco
,
Patria
,
Conaway
,
Hoxha
Bristol Central
1:47.40
3
21
Perez
,
Powers
,
Ciisosto
,
Betancou
R E Fitch Senior
1:48.06
2
22
Christen
,
Higgins
,
Johnson
,
Hildebra
Ledyard
1:49.22
2
22
Armstron
,
Fonville
,
Burt
,
Holmes
Amityville Memor
1:49.22
1
24
Kraemer
,
Dufour
,
Ladd
,
Boyingto
Griswold
1:49.97
4
25
Jacob
,
Robinson
,
Mossberg
,
Sullivan
Griswold
1:50.47
5
26
Christin
,
Hartman
,
Zujus
,
Briggs
Stonington
1:51.15
4
27
Hylan
,
Lindquis
,
Lipka
,
Strid
St Paul
1:59.28
5
28
Amster
,
Patel
,
Lim
,
Phongpha
Plainfield
2:03.00
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DaVeiga
,
Monteiro
,
Monteiro
,
Pina
Central Falls
3:40.32
1
2
Roberts
,
Karpah
,
Matthew
,
Belony
Hope
3:40.89
1
3
Fazio
,
Chapski
,
Waddell
,
Gladston
East Greenwich
3:43.61
2
4
Dinsmore
,
Gage
,
Andres
,
Bernard
East Lyme
3:44.69
1
5
Lehman
,
Latham
,
Wyld
,
Bond
R E Fitch Senior
3:45.31
1
6
Candelet
,
Calmar
,
Balestra
,
Nieuwenh
Stonington
3:46.27
1
7
Dean
,
Fofana
,
Perez
,
Mota
Central HS
3:46.31
1
8
Hanson
,
McEvan
,
Roberts
,
Rismay
Bloomfield
3:55.13
2
9
Delorge
,
Hyland
,
Gonzales
,
Russell
Plainfield
3:56.67
2
10
Paige
,
Pascal
,
Pierre
,
Jean-Cha
Valley Stream No
4:02.16
2
11
Bibeau
,
Whalen
,
Sepulved
,
Curioso
Stonington
4:08.52
3
12
O'Donnel
,
Wilhelm
,
Stanfiel
,
Scheurer
R E Fitch Senior
4:08.91
2
13
Aquino
,
Lindo
,
Tonico
,
Jean-Cha
Valley Stream No
4:12.23
3
14
Hartman
,
Zujus
,
Christin
,
Patel
Stonington
4:17.97
3
15
Sung
,
Dunphy
,
Smith
,
Barnes
E O Smith
4:19.99
3
16
Lloyd
,
Douglas
,
Barrett
,
Cephas
Weaver
4:38.58
2
17
Disaia
,
Ferguson
,
Gay
,
Marchess
Plainfield
4:42.38
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Combies
,
Butler
,
Myers
,
Ostrowsk
East Lyme
8:38.14
1
2
Phillips
,
Picard-B
,
Pittman
,
Ball
E O Smith
8:42.82
1
3
Briscoe
,
Lascelle
,
Estelle
,
Hume
Bloomfield
8:53.37
1
4
Inguanta
,
Wilk
,
Puerto
,
Magno
Valley Stream No
8:58.65
1
5
Claffey
,
Mudgett
,
Morrow
,
McHale
Lewis Mills
9:02.25
1
6
Scanlon
,
Acker
,
Sommer
,
Kulm
East Greenwich
9:03.18
1
7
Jutras
,
Ejnes
,
Glasberg
,
Richter
Ponaganset
9:04.10
1
8
Messier
,
Saros
,
Marchess
,
Disaia
Plainfield
9:08.77
1
9
Iacoi
,
Ferriera
,
Johns
,
Lennon
Westerly
9:12.58
1
10
david
,
marcus
,
jonathan
,
sebastai
West Warwick
9:26.25
1
11
Andrea
,
Drummond
,
Gengerel
,
Sardelli
Chariho Regional
9:28.03
1
12
Baily
,
Kissane
,
Brown
,
Johnson
E O Smith
9:32.02
1
13
Keegan
,
Wazorko
,
Miceli
,
Quinn-Al
Lewis Mills
9:42.10
1
14
Rodman
,
Norcia
,
DeAndrad
,
Wachtman
Ledyard
9:42.66
1
15
Cinnamo
,
Osorio
,
Piekut
,
Andrade
Valley Stream No
9:47.23
1
16
Lindquis
,
Mills
,
Iacovell
,
Rogue
St Paul
10:06.28
1
17
Slosek
,
Ferguson
,
Gay
,
Pfeifer
Plainfield
10:15.58
1
--
Campbell
,
Nixon
,
Soto
,
Snow
Ledyard
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
calao, joe
12
Westerly
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
2
Mangum, Carlos
12
Central HS
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
3
Rock, Adam
12
Griswold
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
4
Brooks, Isaiah
12
Bloomfield
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
5
Handley, Mahlik
12
South Kingstown
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
6
Moncion, Didier
12
E O Smith
44-11.50
(13.70m)
1
7
Brooks, Daryl
12
Classical
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
8
Perino, Matt
11
Westerly
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
9
Gallop, Clarence
12
Central HS
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
10
Lindsay, Jahmal
12
Bloomfield
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
11
May, Paul
10
Bloomfield
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
12
McDade, Taurean
12
Amityville Memor
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
13
Hawkins, Derek
11
Bloomfield
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
14
Davis, Garrett
11
Rogers - RI
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
15
Jackson, Curtis
11
Bloomfield
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
16
Jacobs, John
11
Westerly
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
17
Acosta, Paul
12
Valley Stream No
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
18
Phenglee, Mike
10
Classical
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
19
Wortman, James
11
Lewis Mills
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
20
Hall, Ohadgy
11
Bloomfield
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
21
Guess, Marquis
12
R E Fitch Senior
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
22
Massiah, Hakeem
11
Bloomfield
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
23
Bolan, Grady
11
Rogers - RI
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
24
Cyrus, Colby
12
Plainfield
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
25
Pappas, Nick
11
East Lyme
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
26
Malm, Alex
12
Pilgrim
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
27
O-Neill, Matt
10
South Kingstown
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
28
Vadas, Thomas
Classical
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
29
Acevedo, Jonathan
12
Central HS
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
30
Craig, Spencer
9
Valley Stream No
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
31
Poole, Taji
10
Bloomfield
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
32
Kirkwood, Patrick
12
R E Fitch Senior
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
33
Hamilton, Niccolas
11
Weaver
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
34
Griffin, Allen
12
Plainfield
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
35
Michel, Mathieu
12
Valley Stream No
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
36
Leroux, James
9
E O Smith
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
37
Nunez, Oliver
11
Classical
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
38
Allard, Kyle
12
Stonington
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
39
Beauregard, Braden
10
Plainfield
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
40
Moran, Kaine
12
Plainfield
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
41
Bonilla, Alexus
so
Classical
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
42
Mattone, James
11
Valley Stream No
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
43
Warrener, Andrew
12
Ponaganset
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
44
Smith, Tafari
9
Weaver
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
45
Rowe, Horce
10
Hartford Classic
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
46
Beausoliel, Trista
10
Plainfield
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
47
Bolt, Joshua
12
Ponaganset
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
48
Antony, Daniel
9
Hartford Classic
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
49
Capozzoli, Ian
12
Stonington
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mangum, Carlos
12
Central HS
64-03.00
(19.58m)
1
2
Handley, Mahlik
12
South Kingstown
63-06.00
(19.35m)
1
3
Gardner, Dylan
Pilgrim
59-09.00
(18.21m)
1
4
Golish, Peter
12
Pilgrim
58-10.50
(17.95m)
1
5
Vadas, Thomas
Classical
57-05.25
(17.51m)
1
6
calao, joe
12
Westerly
56-11.00
(17.35m)
1
7
Zapata, Bryan
11
Hope
56-04.50
(17.18m)
1
8
Brooks, Isaiah
12
Bloomfield
54-11.50
(16.75m)
1
9
Conner, Kevin
12
Pilgrim
54-11.50
(16.75m)
1
10
Gallop, Clarence
12
Central HS
51-03.50
(15.63m)
1
11
Mattson, Joe
11
Rogers - RI
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
12
Acevedo, Jonathan
12
Central HS
47-09.50
(14.57m)
1
13
Brooks, Daryl
12
Classical
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
14
Nunez, Oliver
11
Classical
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
15
Joslin, Tyler
12
Chariho Regional
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
16
Bonilla, Alexus
so
Classical
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
17
Phenglee, Mike
10
Classical
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
18
Sanchez, Asmin
12
Hope
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Demario
12
Bloomfield
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
2
Lascelles, Jermain
11
Bloomfield
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Mateo, Erik
11
Central Falls
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Neumann, Dillon
11
Lewis Mills
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Lee, Ben
11
North Kingstown
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Monteiro, Stiven
12
Central Falls
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Kirby, Kyle
11
Chariho Regional
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Johnston, Joe
12
North Kingstown
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Jean-Charles, Zavi
10
Valley Stream No
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Aggison, Lee
12
E O Smith
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Powers, Eric
12
R E Fitch Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Greaux, Jaquan
12
Bloomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Guess, Marquis
12
R E Fitch Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Barzaghi, Nick
11
North Kingstown
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Demario
12
Bloomfield
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Lexus
12
R E Fitch Senior
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
3
Lateff, Adul
11
Classical
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
4
Noibi, Mustapha
12
R E Fitch Senior
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
5
Stewart, Ben
11
North Kingstown
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
6
Legall, Akiel
11
Hope
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
7
Olayiwola, John
11
Hartford Classic
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Jovaughn
12
Bloomfield
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
9
Boyington, Anthony
12
Griswold
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
10
Reid, Artneil
12
Amityville Memor
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
11
Latham, Derrick
11
Griswold
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
12
Destin, Demesvar
12
Valley Stream No
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
13
Matthews, Hassan
10
Amityville Memor
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Devin
11
Rogers - RI
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
15
Phongphan, Devyn
10
Plainfield
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
16
Greaux, Jaquan
12
Bloomfield
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
17
Delorge, Mason
12
Plainfield
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
18
Jean-Charles, Step
10
Valley Stream No
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burt, Jahmal
12
Amityville Memor
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
2
Lateff, Adul
11
Classical
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
3
Reid, Artneil
12
Amityville Memor
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
4
Destin, Demesvar
12
Valley Stream No
40-02.25
(12.25m)
nwi
1
5
Jean-Charles, Step
10
Valley Stream No
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
6
Singh, Raj
Valley Stream No
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Quashira
10
Hope
07.21
nwi
1
2
Jones, Adrian
12
Bloomfield
07.36
nwi
1
3
scott, jessica
11
Hopkinton
07.46
nwi
1
4
Red, Alleah
12
Bloomfield
07.57
nwi
1
5
Falaye, Dara
12
Classical
07.57
nwi
1
6
Silvestri, Delaney
11
Chariho Regional
07.68
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Quashira
10
Hope
07.32
nwi
1
2
Jones, Adrian
12
Bloomfield
07.39
nwi
1
3
scott, jessica
11
Hopkinton
07.46
nwi
1
4
Boyd, Sarah
11
Brien Mc Mahon
07.59
nwi
1
5
Red, Alleah
12
Bloomfield
07.65
nwi
2
6
Falaye, Dara
12
Classical
07.68
nwi
2
7
Silvestri, Delaney
11
Chariho Regional
07.82
nwi
1
8
Stevens, Chelsea
11
East Lyme
07.92
nwi
2
9
Newell, Cassandra
11
Weaver
07.93
nwi
2
10
Schneider, Lindsay
12
East Lyme
07.96
nwi
2
11
Messina, Dana
11
East Meadow
07.97
nwi
3
11
Dean, Raven
9
Weaver
07.97
nwi
3
11
Sherman, Hope
12
Lewis Mills
07.97
nwi
5
14
Fischl, Molly
11
E O Smith
07.99
nwi
5
15
Finton, Hannah
11
R E Fitch Senior
08.02
nwi
3
15
Slonski, Abigale
12
Griswold
08.02
nwi
5
17
Burgess, Chevell
9
Hope
08.07
nwi
1
18
Roberts, Alyssa
12
East Meadow
08.11
nwi
3
19
Ellington, Jordann
10
Bloomfield
08.15
nwi
5
19
Bilyek, Taylor
10
E O Smith
08.15
nwi
10
21
Ebong, Faith
9
Hope
08.16
nwi
3
22
Jones, Zenobia
10
Bloomfield
08.17
nwi
4
23
Valle, Sherline
11
East Meadow
08.18
nwi
3
24
Hanley, Kelly
12
Woodstock Academ
08.19
nwi
4
25
Chen-Phang, Asha
11
Weaver
08.20
nwi
2
25
Fernandes, Milucy
11
Central Falls
08.20
nwi
10
27
Reddy, Neena
9
East Meadow
08.23
nwi
4
27
Arm, Hailey
9
East Meadow
08.23
nwi
6
29
Wilson, Nicolette
12
East Meadow
08.25
nwi
3
30
Hughes-Barnes, Des
9
Hope
08.26
nwi
2
31
Ray, Kristen
11
Valley Stream No
08.27
nwi
5
32
Toczko, Brittany
10
Lewis Mills
08.28
nwi
7
32
Priester, Zhanel
9
Hartford Classic
08.28
nwi
5
34
Lee, Alix
11
Ledyard
08.29
nwi
8
35
Gordon, Brianna
08
Valley Stream No
08.32
nwi
8
36
Roy, Amanda
12
E O Smith
08.34
nwi
6
37
Wiese, Chelsey
11
Griswold
08.36
nwi
6
37
Johnson, Taneja
9
Bloomfield
08.36
nwi
4
37
Higley, Melissa
12
E O Smith
08.36
nwi
7
40
Langan, Caitlin
12
East Meadow
08.39
nwi
4
40
Brown, Johannah
9
East Meadow
08.39
nwi
6
42
Spaulding, Kayla
10
Stonington
08.42
nwi
7
43
Lawson, Zamiera
10
Bloomfield
08.44
nwi
7
43
Hickey, Charlene
11
East Meadow
08.44
nwi
6
45
Duthrie, Calli
10
Griswold
08.47
nwi
7
46
Vorrasi, Kaela
9
East Meadow
08.49
nwi
6
46
Walker, Ashantae
9
Hartford Classic
08.49
nwi
7
48
Wilcon, Alexandra
11
Woodstock Academ
08.50
nwi
4
48
Thompson, Jada
9
East Meadow
08.50
nwi
8
50
Vorih, Sarah
9
East Lyme
08.53
nwi
9
51
Tighe, Caroline
9
East Meadow
08.57
nwi
8
51
Brady, Kayla
11
North Shore
08.57
nwi
9
53
Provatas, Alexia
10
E O Smith
08.65
nwi
9
54
West, Sydney
11
Weaver
08.71
nwi
11
55
Onuoha, Miracle
08
Valley Stream No
08.72
nwi
6
56
Moreira, Eline
11
Central Falls
08.77
nwi
10
57
Smith, Alexa
10
Lewis Mills
08.80
nwi
8
58
Calderoni, Lauren
10
North Shore
08.85
nwi
9
59
Asselin, Devon
12
E O Smith
08.86
nwi
11
60
Asselin, Megyn
9
E O Smith
08.89
nwi
12
61
Weston, Carly
9
E O Smith
08.94
nwi
9
61
Hall, Tiffany
10
Weaver
08.94
nwi
10
63
Kissane, Kathleen
9
E O Smith
08.95
nwi
11
64
Wrubel, Dani
12
E O Smith
09.01
nwi
12
65
Gustave, Naika
11
East Meadow
09.04
nwi
8
66
Barron, Grace
10
E O Smith
09.05
nwi
8
67
Purcell, Miranda
9
North Shore
09.15
nwi
9
68
Breen, Lindsay
10
North Shore
09.17
nwi
10
68
Liverpool, Idehel
10
Weaver
09.17
nwi
7
70
Lostocco, Maddie
10
Lewis Mills
09.19
nwi
8
71
Lin, Lily
9
East Meadow
09.22
nwi
10
72
Torres, Erika
9
East Meadow
09.26
nwi
10
73
Kowalyshyn, Kate
12
E O Smith
09.29
nwi
11
74
Gentile, May
12
St Paul
09.33
nwi
9
75
Gungor, Vanessa
10
North Shore
09.38
nwi
9
76
Kanadia, Asha
9
E O Smith
09.39
nwi
12
77
Krol, Aurora
11
North Shore
09.66
nwi
10
78
Baldridge, Hannah
9
E O Smith
09.75
nwi
12
79
Roberts, Sam
11
E O Smith
09.91
nwi
12
80
Khosla, Nikita
9
East Meadow
09.93
nwi
11
81
Malonga, Erin
9
E O Smith
09.95
nwi
12
82
Singler, Olivia
12
St Paul
10.07
nwi
11
83
Rexach, Mariah
12
E O Smith
10.09
nwi
12
84
Wallett, Olivia
10
E O Smith
10.89
nwi
12
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Quashira
10
Hope
40.72
1
2
Taintor, Amy
11
E O Smith
42.39
2
3
Holliway, Alicia
11
Classical
42.49
1
4
Swenson, Sarah
11
Woodstock Academ
43.30
1
5
Gonsalves, Olivia
9
South Kingstown
43.85
2
6
Silvestri, Delaney
11
Chariho Regional
43.99
3
7
Jones, Adrian
12
Bloomfield
44.10
1
8
Roberts, Tashay
10
Bloomfield
44.42
3
9
Craig, Danisha
11
Bristol Central
44.58
2
10
Sherman, Hope
12
Lewis Mills
44.71
19
11
Wilson, Nicolette
12
East Meadow
44.76
3
12
Hack, Isis
9
Hope
44.90
2
13
Whittingham, Vanes
11
Bloomfield
45.20
1
14
Blessing, Meghan
10
South Kingstown
45.32
6
15
Bilyek, Taylor
10
E O Smith
45.36
2
16
Claffey, Mary
10
Lewis Mills
45.37
19
17
Schneider, Lindsay
12
East Lyme
45.57
4
18
Andre, Angeli
9
Valley Stream No
45.73
3
19
Red, Alleah
12
Bloomfield
45.75
1
20
Lincoln, Katarah
12
Bloomfield
45.95
3
21
Kenny, Belle
10
East Lyme
46.32
5
22
Lehtonen, Keri
10
Plainfield
46.33
8
23
McGillicuddy, Tara
9
North Shore
46.49
7
24
Fraser, Destiny
10
Bloomfield
46.50
9
25
McPherson, Chantei
10
Hartford Classic
46.59
8
26
Ellis, Nanami
10
Valley Stream No
46.61
8
27
Taylor, Chloe
12
R E Fitch Senior
46.69
4
28
Williams, Casey
10
Stonington
46.89
9
29
Farrell, Lea
11
North Shore
46.91
5
30
Sieczkiewicz, Jenn
10
Stonington
46.92
9
30
Rolfe, Margaret
10
Stonington
46.92
8
32
Messina, Dana
11
East Meadow
46.95
4
33
Priester, Zhanel
9
Hartford Classic
47.05
12
34
Folz, Gianna
10
East Lyme
47.18
6
35
Gormley, Nicole
12
E O Smith
47.34
2
36
Bell, Ebony
11
R E Fitch Senior
47.38
5
37
Arm, Hailey
9
East Meadow
47.45
9
38
Dean, Raven
9
Weaver
47.47
3
39
Valle, Sherline
11
East Meadow
47.48
6
40
Brown, Shelden
10
Bloomfield
47.54
6
41
Bukowski, Cynthia
12
Bristol Central
47.55
11
42
Christensen, Eva
11
East Lyme
47.60
7
43
Martin, Kira
11
North Shore
48.03
10
44
Roberts, Alyssa
12
East Meadow
48.04
7
45
Marandola, Tessa
9
Plainfield
48.07
12
46
Ricci, Michele
10
Classical
48.48
8
47
Belton, Cianna
10
Bloomfield
48.55
7
48
Redman, Sam
--
Bristol Central
48.60
15
49
McWilliams, Kenna
10
Stonington
48.85
13
50
Williamson, Talor
10
Hartford Classic
48.88
10
51
Seitz, Kara
12
East Lyme
48.90
11
52
Spaulding, Kayla
10
Stonington
49.05
14
53
Barton-Zuckerman,,
9
E O Smith
49.25
6
54
Curry, Katie
11
Bristol Central
49.29
10
54
Jones, Zenobia
10
Bloomfield
49.29
10
56
Ellington, Jordann
10
Bloomfield
49.37
10
57
Sullivan, Casey
12
St Paul
49.53
9
58
Brown, Johannah
9
East Meadow
49.54
14
59
Hickey, Charlene
11
East Meadow
49.64
13
59
Vorih, Sarah
9
East Lyme
49.64
11
61
Kochin, Lexi
10
Bristol Central
49.74
13
62
Cuevas, Laura
11
Central Falls
49.81
15
63
Parenteau, Hailee
11
Plainfield
49.89
14
64
Johnson, Sydney
10
Bloomfield
49.91
4
65
Fernandes, Milucy
11
Central Falls
49.94
12
66
Brady, Kayla
11
North Shore
50.31
15
67
Thompson, Jada
9
East Meadow
50.34
15
68
Wilhelm, Roslin
12
R E Fitch Senior
50.36
5
69
Romeo, Michelle
9
East Meadow
50.73
16
70
Vasquez, Aryanna
10
New Britain Scho
50.79
14
71
Asselin, Megyn
9
E O Smith
50.86
8
72
Kissane, Kathleen
9
E O Smith
51.01
5
73
Weston, Carly
9
E O Smith
51.19
6
74
Fischl, Molly
11
E O Smith
51.20
4
75
Roy, Amanda
12
E O Smith
51.45
7
76
Roys, Katrina
12
Plainfield
51.75
11
77
Rivas, Danielle
9
East Meadow
51.83
16
78
Moreira, Eline
11
Central Falls
52.40
15
79
Wallett, Olivia
10
E O Smith
52.53
13
80
Lawson, Zamiera
10
Bloomfield
52.57
11
81
Runge, Michelle
11
E O Smith
52.77
9
82
Johnson, Taneja
9
Bloomfield
53.30
4
83
Walker, Tierra
10
Bloomfield
53.33
11
84
Walker, Ashantae
9
Hartford Classic
53.69
15
85
Calderoni, Lauren
10
North Shore
53.70
19
86
Armour, Simone
10
Bristol Central
53.72
13
87
Provost, Leigh
12
Bristol Central
53.93
17
88
Gray, Jessica
12
Wheeler
53.99
14
89
Torres, Erika
9
East Meadow
54.27
16
90
Lin, Lily
9
East Meadow
54.73
16
91
Provatas, Alexia
10
E O Smith
54.74
12
92
Purcell, Miranda
9
North Shore
54.84
17
93
Wolf, Allison
9
Bristol Central
55.03
13
94
McCall, Brina
11
Weaver
55.09
5
95
Burgos, Taneysha
10
Bristol Central
55.82
17
96
Aiwinnilomo, Domin
10
Bloomfield
55.89
7
97
Kanadia, Asha
9
E O Smith
56.39
12
98
Breen, Lindsay
10
North Shore
56.54
18
99
Bukowski, Jenny
9
Bristol Central
56.58
18
100
Gustave, Naika
11
East Meadow
56.74
16
101
Baldridge, Hannah
9
E O Smith
57.74
10
102
Krol, Aurora
11
North Shore
57.76
18
103
Khosla, Nikita
9
East Meadow
57.83
16
104
Gungor, Vanessa
10
North Shore
58.61
18
105
McKinney, Hunter
9
E O Smith
59.22
14
106
Dhanjal, Gaggan
9
Bristol Central
1:00.48
17
107
Malonga, Erin
9
E O Smith
1:00.62
12
108
Sanchez, Adriana
10
Bristol Central
1:00.67
17
109
Conk, Katie
9
East Meadow
1:01.42
17
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berkson, Madeleine
11
Classical
1:39.56
1
2
Roberts, Tashay
10
Bloomfield
1:45.55
1
3
Moore, Sophie
12
Stonington
1:45.79
1
4
Albert, Marisa
12
South Kingstown
1:46.42
1
5
Jelich, Kim
11
Valley Stream No
1:46.73
1
6
fossett, raquel
11
North Shore
1:46.87
1
7
Cummings, Melissa
12
Bristol Central
1:47.42
1
8
Szczesny, Christin
12
R E Fitch Senior
1:47.60
1
9
Crandall, Tori
12
Plainfield
1:47.85
1
10
Hanssen, Michelle
10
Westerly
1:48.00
1
11
Lane, Kaitlin
12
Woodstock Academ
1:48.16
1
12
Erickson, Malia
11
South Kingstown
1:49.46
1
13
Simpini, Adjovi
11
Hartford Classic
1:49.95
1
14
Senior, Julie
10
Westerly
1:50.03
1
15
Bennett, Lexi
11
North Shore
1:50.10
1
16
Perry, Selena
11
Stonington
1:50.84
1
17
Stoddard, Megan
11
East Lyme
1:51.21
1
18
Perez, Margie
12
Valley Stream No
1:55.02
1
19
Zitzmann, Nicole
12
East Meadow
1:55.12
1
20
LaRose, Krystn
12
Griswold
1:55.16
1
21
Whittingham, Vanes
11
Bloomfield
1:56.05
1
22
Barrera, Sonia
11
Hope
1:56.38
1
23
DeLeon, Toula
10
East Meadow
1:56.67
1
24
Knox, Haley
10
Bristol Central
1:56.81
1
25
Stearns, Stephanie
12
Stonington
1:56.99
1
26
Belton, Cianna
10
Bloomfield
1:57.51
1
27
Pellegrino, Sara
10
East Meadow
2:00.31
1
28
Peterson, Hailey
10
Bristol Central
2:01.02
1
29
Keegan, Jillian
10
Lewis Mills
2:01.15
1
30
Tucker, Christiana
10
Narragansett
2:01.44
1
31
Fossett, Ayanna
9
North Shore
2:01.97
1
32
Bailey, Shannon
12
E O Smith
2:03.99
1
33
Chawner, Brooke
10
Bristol Central
2:04.44
1
34
Gallagher, Elizabe
10
Lewis Mills
2:04.87
1
35
Reilly, Julia
9
North Shore
2:07.30
1
36
Picard-Busky, Jill
9
E O Smith
2:10.57
1
37
Pepper, Sydney
10
Griswold
2:10.67
1
38
Turrisi, Lexus
11
East Meadow
2:11.65
1
39
Lindquist, Abby
11
St Paul
2:21.37
1
40
Turrisi, Leann
9
East Meadow
2:21.87
1
41
Selheim, Anneliese
10
East Meadow
2:27.21
1
42
Olmeda, Vanessa
12
Hartford Classic
2:33.90
1
43
Oliver, Rebecka
12
Hartford Classic
2:50.96
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashe, Amanda
11
East Meadow
3:01.92
1
2
Feaster, Kendall
12
South Kingstown
3:02.97
1
3
Burr, Jackie
11
Westerly
3:06.21
1
4
Statile, Olivia
11
North Shore
3:11.98
1
5
Liberas, Julianna
11
South Kingstown
3:17.36
1
6
Fastofsky, Naomi
9
South Kingstown
3:20.17
1
7
Reiss, Kelly
10
South Kingstown
3:24.74
1
8
Ferttitta, Stephan
12
East Meadow
3:25.65
1
9
Puciloski, Emily
9
East Meadow
3:26.06
1
10
Garvey, Sarah
10
Westerly
3:26.47
1
11
Schneider, Paige
12
East Lyme
3:27.06
1
12
Smallidge, Zoe
12
East Lyme
3:27.23
1
13
Rossi, Elizabeth
10
Valley Stream No
3:27.95
1
14
Lipka, Kara
9
St Paul
3:28.13
1
15
Cano, Sydney
12
Valley Stream No
3:28.40
1
16
Perez, Meagan
9
Griswold
3:29.32
1
17
Faxlanger, Magen
12
Griswold
3:30.93
1
18
Barnes, Anna
10
E O Smith
3:31.21
1
19
Regan, Caroline
12
East Lyme
3:32.22
1
20
Sisco, Carlie
10
Westerly
3:32.55
1
21
Spaulding, McKenna
9
E O Smith
3:33.07
1
22
Patel, Pari
11
East Meadow
3:34.22
1
23
Morrison, Annika
9
E O Smith
3:35.21
1
24
Silveira, Kathleen
11
Plainfield
3:35.26
1
25
McNeiece, Emily
9
Narragansett
3:35.71
1
26
Leeb, Emily
9
East Meadow
3:37.07
1
27
Olendorf, Alana
10
R E Fitch Senior
3:38.63
1
28
Arel, Allyssa
12
E O Smith
3:39.38
1
29
O'Donnell, Audrey
10
Lewis Mills
3:41.00
1
30
DeLeon, Toula
10
East Meadow
3:41.74
1
31
Crockett, Nicole
9
Lewis Mills
3:41.92
1
32
Cadwallader, Linds
11
Hartford Classic
3:44.62
1
33
Stankes, Karissa
12
East Meadow
3:49.64
1
34
Marsh, Claudia
11
Griswold
3:50.10
1
35
Saint-Surin, Thara
9
Griswold
3:50.57
1
36
Berger, Maddy
10
East Meadow
3:53.16
1
37
Gustave, Nathalie
10
East Meadow
3:55.69
1
38
Pepper, Sydney
10
Griswold
3:59.78
1
39
Morrison, Tessa
9
E O Smith
4:01.74
1
40
Lyons, Kaitlyn
10
E O Smith
4:04.39
1
41
Wilson, Olivia
9
East Meadow
4:07.75
1
42
Porteous, Chevanes
11
Weaver
4:08.64
1
43
Kaur, Nika
10
East Meadow
4:09.62
1
44
Firmin, Abby
12
E O Smith
4:09.96
1
45
Turrisi, Lexus
11
East Meadow
4:10.44
1
46
Lozano, Hefziba
10
East Meadow
4:12.24
1
47
Eterno, Melissa
9
East Meadow
4:16.42
1
48
Vincent, Sara
10
East Meadow
4:25.90
1
49
Ali, Kinza
11
East Meadow
4:30.76
1
50
Olmeda, Vanessa
12
Hartford Classic
4:46.55
1
51
Oliver, Rebecka
12
Hartford Classic
5:12.38
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berkson, Madeleine
11
Classical
5:06.07
1
2
Deccy, Stephanie
12
Lewis Mills
5:08.03
1
3
Burr, Jackie
11
Westerly
5:09.44
1
4
Lodge, Melissa
11
Hopkinton
5:19.28
1
5
Monks, MaryPaule
10
Hopkinton
5:23.55
1
6
Elizabeth, Larned
11
Plainfield
5:28.32
1
7
Bida, Mary-Kate
12
Millbrook Prep
5:33.25
1
8
Cavanaugh, MaryKat
11
Hopkinton
5:38.68
1
9
Burnham, Kristin
10
Brien Mc Mahon
5:39.53
1
10
Nadel, Stacie
10
North Shore
5:42.16
1
11
Perez, Meagan
9
Griswold
5:44.27
1
12
Schillinger, Maybr
10
Hopkinton
5:47.66
1
13
Barnes, Anna
10
E O Smith
5:47.72
1
14
Spaulding, McKenna
9
E O Smith
5:50.46
1
15
Stearns, Stephanie
12
Stonington
5:50.84
1
16
Morrison, Annika
9
E O Smith
5:51.62
1
17
Branch, Tara
10
Hopkinton
5:52.27
1
18
Hazzard, Lauren
10
Hopkinton
5:52.57
1
19
Ganasoulis, Kateri
9
North Shore
5:52.69
1
20
Dubissette, Yasmin
11
Valley Stream No
5:53.57
1
21
Faxlanger, Magen
12
Griswold
5:53.71
1
22
Patel, Pari
11
East Meadow
5:55.75
1
23
Sullivan, Eily
10
Narragansett
5:57.17
1
24
LaMarre, Abigail
11
Woodstock Academ
5:57.91
1
25
Leeb, Emily
9
East Meadow
5:58.27
1
26
Reilly, Molly
11
North Shore
5:59.17
1
27
Barton, Angela
10
Bristol Central
6:00.47
1
28
Quinn-Alger, Ellie
12
Lewis Mills
6:03.74
1
29
Millar, Katherine
11
Exeter/W. Greenw
6:06.33
1
30
Sanborn, Kathryn
11
Plainfield
6:07.76
1
31
Knox, Haley
10
Bristol Central
6:12.02
1
32
Marsh, Claudia
11
Griswold
6:15.38
1
33
Trautman, Jessica
12
Narragansett
6:17.44
1
34
Granata, Allison
12
Brien Mc Mahon
6:17.65
1
35
Berger, Maddy
10
East Meadow
6:22.34
1
36
Romeo, Michelle
9
East Meadow
6:22.35
1
37
Alessandrini, Isab
9
North Shore
6:29.79
1
38
Ricci, Andrea
12
E O Smith
6:31.28
1
39
Jones, Laura
12
E O Smith
6:31.31
1
40
Lee, Grace
10
E O Smith
6:31.96
1
41
Borges, Nicole
10
North Shore
6:37.47
1
42
Melinosky, Kelsey
10
Wheeler
6:38.21
1
43
Sayan, Ella
9
East Meadow
6:41.02
1
44
Firmin, Abby
12
E O Smith
6:45.23
1
45
Wilson, Olivia
9
East Meadow
6:51.32
1
46
Aranoff, Jamie
10
North Shore
6:55.50
1
47
Lease, Rylee
11
Bristol Central
7:05.70
1
48
Taplin, Kelly
so
Hartford Classic
7:07.44
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Elizabet
12
North Shore
11:16.93
1
2
Osman, Alexandra
11
North Shore
11:26.24
1
3
Christensen, Eva
11
East Lyme
11:28.28
1
4
Bida, Mary-Kate
12
Millbrook Prep
11:39.85
1
5
Peysson, Meghan
12
East Meadow
11:49.19
1
6
Bazan, Stephanie
9
North Shore
11:49.96
1
7
Dagnell, Alex
9
East Meadow
11:57.75
1
8
Morra, Monica
9
North Shore
11:58.20
1
9
Andrade, Gabriela
9
Valley Stream No
12:01.99
1
10
House, Emma
9
South Kingstown
12:02.27
1
11
Cummings, Melissa
12
Bristol Central
12:10.05
1
12
Grady, Megan
12
East Meadow
12:19.91
1
13
Kreciglowa, Nadia
11
Bristol Central
12:20.64
1
14
Tocco, Natalie
GR
Pilgrim
12:22.70
1
15
Burnham, Kristin
10
Brien Mc Mahon
12:26.39
1
16
Kreciglowa, Natali
11
Bristol Central
12:37.02
1
17
Hackman, Courtney
10
North Shore
12:37.45
1
18
Edgecomb, Taylor
12
East Meadow
12:40.28
1
19
Ricci, Andrea
12
E O Smith
12:49.16
1
20
Thompson, Kirsten
9
East Lyme
12:56.37
1
21
Jones, Laura
12
E O Smith
13:35.08
1
22
Donohue, Jenna
10
North Shore
13:53.84
1
23
Lee, Grace
10
E O Smith
13:54.95
1
24
Taplin, Kelly
so
Hartford Classic
15:15.78
1
25
West, Sydney
11
Weaver
16:33.84
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolibruch, Maria
11
North Kingstown
08.71
nwi
1
2
Boyd, Sarah
11
Brien Mc Mahon
08.87
nwi
1
3
Holliway, Alicia
11
Classical
08.92
nwi
1
4
Augustin, Hillary
11
East Meadow
09.20
nwi
1
5
Folz, Gianna
10
East Lyme
09.36
nwi
1
6
Albanese, Kaylin
12
Hopkinton
09.56
nwi
1
7
Maria, Kayla
11
Classical
09.98
nwi
1
8
Gormley, Nicole
12
E O Smith
10.02
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Sarah
11
Brien Mc Mahon
08.65
nwi
1
2
Bolibruch, Maria
11
North Kingstown
08.91
nwi
1
3
Folz, Gianna
10
East Lyme
08.96
nwi
1
4
Holliway, Alicia
11
Classical
09.19
nwi
1
5
Augustin, Hillary
11
East Meadow
09.32
nwi
1
6
Maria, Kayla
11
Classical
09.84
nwi
2
7
Albanese, Kaylin
12
Hopkinton
09.88
nwi
2
8
Gormley, Nicole
12
E O Smith
09.96
nwi
1
9
Martin, Kira
11
North Shore
10.10
nwi
2
10
Morrison, Elizabet
11
Stonington
10.21
nwi
3
11
Harris, Ashley
12
Griswold
10.23
nwi
3
12
Alcott, Emily
12
Valley Stream No
10.24
nwi
3
13
Robinson, Chyeanne
9
Westerly
10.31
nwi
3
14
Seitz, Kara
12
East Lyme
10.37
nwi
2
15
Torchia, Brittany
9
Griswold
10.39
nwi
3
16
Ollhoff, Katelyn
11
East Lyme
10.45
nwi
1
17
Bennett, Lexi
11
North Shore
10.52
nwi
3
18
Facchini, Madelina
12
Plainfield
10.57
nwi
2
19
Lozier, Shannon
12
Ledyard
10.61
nwi
4
19
Lehtonen, Keri
10
Plainfield
10.61
nwi
4
21
Oconnell, Ceili
10
Narragansett
10.69
nwi
4
22
McPherson, Chantei
10
Hartford Classic
10.70
nwi
2
23
Bukowski, Cynthia
12
Bristol Central
10.72
nwi
3
24
Ricci, Michele
10
Classical
10.76
nwi
2
25
Bugge, Samantha
10
Valley Stream No
10.81
nwi
4
26
Cole, Nisa
11
Valley Stream No
10.85
nwi
5
27
Reilly, Julia
9
North Shore
11.25
nwi
5
28
Dayton, Julie
12
St Paul
11.28
nwi
6
29
Lehner, Halle
12
Ledyard
11.43
nwi
5
30
Kinnie, Brianna
9
Griswold
11.58
nwi
4
31
Willard, Heidi
10
Griswold
11.72
nwi
3
32
Flannery, Arlene
11
St Paul
11.79
nwi
6
33
Rickey, Natalia
9
Plainfield
11.90
nwi
6
34
Cianci, Caroline
10
St Paul
12.08
nwi
5
35
Viets, Kaylee
11
Lewis Mills
12.14
nwi
6
36
Craig, Emily
11
Stonington
12.40
nwi
6
37
Barton-Zuckerman,,
9
E O Smith
12.82
nwi
4
38
Runge, Michelle
11
E O Smith
14.91
nwi
5
--
Kenny, Belle
10
East Lyme
FS
nwi
1
--
McKinney, Hunter
9
E O Smith
FS
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Red
,
Whitting
,
Lincoln
,
Jones
Bloomfield
1:48.05
1
2
McIntosh
,
Hack
,
Burgess
,
Ebong
Hope
1:51.06
1
3
Valle
,
Wilson
,
Augustin
,
Roberts
East Meadow
1:53.13
1
4
Albert
,
Blessing
,
Gonsalve
,
Miller
South Kingstown
1:53.33
1
5
Farrell
,
Martin
,
McGillic
,
Bennett
North Shore
1:55.58
2
6
Onuoha
,
Andre
,
Ray
,
Ellis
Valley Stream No
1:55.78
2
7
Williams
,
Sieczkie
,
McWillia
,
Rolfe
Stonington
1:56.34
2
8
Bell
,
Finton
,
Wilhelm
,
Taylor
R E Fitch Senior
1:57.85
2
9
Weston
,
Fischl
,
Bilyek
,
Roy
E O Smith
1:58.01
1
10
Camacho
,
Duthrie
,
Schaffer
,
Wiese
Griswold
1:58.82
3
11
Cuevas
,
Fernande
,
Jenkins
,
Moreira
Central Falls
2:00.90
3
12
Luba
,
Craig
,
Redman
,
Kochin
Bristol Central
2:01.13
2
13
Ellingto
,
Jones
,
Johnson
,
Walker
Bloomfield
2:01.22
1
14
Morrison
,
Spauldin
,
McWillia
,
Craig
Stonington
2:04.32
3
15
Chen-Pha
,
Newell
,
Liverpoo
,
Hassan
Weaver
2:05.12
2
16
,
Sherman
,
Claffey
,
Viets
Lewis Mills
2:05.27
4
17
Gordon
,
Bugge
,
Onuoha
,
Daulisa
Valley Stream No
2:05.45
3
18
Lee
,
Burger
,
Lozier
,
Wegiel
Ledyard
2:05.88
3
19
Amar
,
Roper
,
Potter
,
Ellis
R E Fitch Senior
2:08.14
4
20
Cianci
,
Flannery
,
Sullivan
,
Lipka
St Paul
2:08.83
3
21
Roys
,
Rickey
,
Plantier
,
Meier
Plainfield
2:09.19
5
22
Vigil
,
Kinnie
,
Kerby
,
Torchia
Griswold
2:09.27
4
23
Willard
,
Harris
,
Jarvis
,
Jarvis
Griswold
2:10.43
4
24
Asselin
,
Kowalysh
,
Higley
,
Wrubel
E O Smith
2:11.60
4
25
Arnold
,
Lehner
,
Terrapin
,
Ecklord
Ledyard
2:15.06
5
26
Singler
,
Dolishny
,
Gentile
,
Dayton
St Paul
2:19.75
5
27
Relay Team
E O Smith
2:24.15
5
28
Baldridg
,
Malonga
,
Enright
,
McKinney
E O Smith
2:26.68
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneide
,
Kenny
,
Stoddard
,
Thiede
East Lyme
4:28.39
1
2
Williams
,
Sieczkie
,
McWillia
,
Rolfe
Stonington
4:33.14
1
3
Roberts
,
Zitzmann
,
Brown
,
Arm
East Meadow
4:39.28
1
4
Roys
,
Sanborn
,
Elizabet
,
Silveira
Plainfield
4:51.89
1
5
Lehtonen
,
Charlwoo
,
Crandall
,
Rocha
Plainfield
4:56.14
1
6
Gormley
,
Kissane
,
Barton-Z
,
Asselin
E O Smith
4:57.30
1
7
Dubisset
,
Browning
,
Alcott
,
Kearney
Valley Stream No
5:17.97
2
8
Maggio
,
Dubisset
,
Perez
,
McConvil
Valley Stream No
5:26.15
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell
,
Statile
,
Osman
,
Fossett
North Shore
10:06.47
1
2
Feaster
,
Erickson
,
Liberas
,
Reiss
South Kingstown
10:20.55
1
3
Burr
,
Garvey
,
Hanssen
,
Senior
Westerly
10:22.87
1
4
Nerud
,
Morra
,
Bazan
,
Hackman
North Shore
10:23.82
1
5
Morrison
,
Barnes
,
Spauldin
,
Bailey
E O Smith
10:26.73
1
6
Ashe
,
Pucilosk
,
Ferttitt
,
Pellegri
East Meadow
10:43.82
1
7
Christen
,
Thompson
,
Smallidg
,
Regan
East Lyme
10:47.57
1
8
Sanborn
,
Silveira
,
Elizabet
,
Crandall
Plainfield
10:47.92
1
9
Cano
,
Rossi
,
Jelich
,
Andrade
Valley Stream No
10:49.98
1
10
Deccy
,
Sullivan
,
Quinn-Al
,
Crockett
Lewis Mills
10:55.82
1
11
Baker
,
Danduran
,
Marsella
,
Migliacc
Chariho Regional
11:09.62
1
12
Ganasoul
,
Nadel
,
Donohue
,
Reilly
North Shore
11:24.37
1
13
Arel
,
Lyons
,
Morrison
,
Picard-B
E O Smith
12:34.51
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ebert, Victoria
11
Exeter/W. Greenw
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
2
Donadio, Bianca
11
Classical
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
3
Morrison, Elizabet
11
Stonington
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
4
Estelle, Faith
10
Bloomfield
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
5
Cooper, Martha
12
Classical
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
6
Casese, Mirasia
10
Rogers - RI
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
7
Connor, Christina
12
Stonington
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
8
Aniagba, Chika
12
Valley Stream No
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
9
Carroll, Laura
12
Classical
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
10
Ogrady, Brianna
12
South Kingstown
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
11
Coxe, Rachel
12
East Lyme
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
12
Tower, Kelly
12
Lewis Mills
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
13
Shukis, Kelsey
11
East Lyme
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
14
Smith, Miranda
12
Bloomfield
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
14
Jackie, Paride
12
Stonington
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
16
Grief, Candy
12
R E Fitch Senior
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
16
Bell, Haley
12
Exeter/W. Greenw
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
18
Burgis, Jaryn
12
R E Fitch Senior
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
19
McKenzie, Emily
12
Bristol Central
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
20
Vigil, Ann
9
Griswold
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
21
Facchini, Madelina
12
Plainfield
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
22
Kennedy, Ashley
10
Narragansett
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
23
Wrubel, Dani
12
E O Smith
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
24
Russell, Lysah
9
Classical
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
25
Nelson, Kila
12
Rogers - RI
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
26
Barron, Grace
10
E O Smith
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
26
Malcolm, Ashley
11
Bloomfield
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
28
Marandola, Tessa
9
Plainfield
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
29
Kemp, Mya
11
Classical
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
30
Griffin, Jacquelyn
9
Hartford Classic
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
31
Kowalyshyn, Kate
12
E O Smith
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
32
Deroy, Tienna
10
Griswold
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
33
Cowan, Tashai
11
Bloomfield
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
34
Morgan, Aisha
10
Bloomfield
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
35
Higley, Melissa
12
E O Smith
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
36
Wallett, Olivia
10
E O Smith
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
37
Revay, Megan
12
Millbrook Prep
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
38
Jones, Chantel
12
Valley Stream No
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
39
Fonseca, Jenna
12
Classical
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
40
Leandro, Kali
11
Plainfield
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
41
Williams-Ruff, Kal
12
Bloomfield
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
42
Fichtmueller, Lili
11
Millbrook Prep
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
43
Spence, Mercedes
11
Weaver
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
44
Melton, Kiara
10
Millbrook Prep
21-01.50
(6.44m)
1
45
Campbell, Khaulah
10
Bloomfield
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
46
Goo, Moona
10
Millbrook Prep
20-05.50
(6.24m)
1
47
Asselin, Devon
12
E O Smith
20-01.50
(6.13m)
1
48
Feaster, Jewel
9
Classical
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
49
Swan, Caitlin
11
Lewis Mills
19-03.50
(5.88m)
1
50
Rexach, Mariah
12
E O Smith
18-07.00
(5.66m)
1
51
Torres, Melody
10
Hartford Classic
18-02.50
(5.55m)
1
52
DaSilva, Sabrenna
10
Stonington
17-07.00
(5.36m)
1
53
Roberts, Sam
11
E O Smith
16-10.50
(5.14m)
1
54
Rivas, Danielle
9
East Meadow
16-10.00
(5.13m)
1
55
Provatas, Alexia
10
E O Smith
16-05.00
(5.00m)
1
56
Stewart, Kadiejah
11
Bloomfield
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
57
Conk, Katie
9
East Meadow
15-08.50
(4.79m)
1
58
Ruiz, Sara
10
Millbrook Prep
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Alva
10
Classical
46-06.50
(14.19m)
1
2
Ogrady, Brianna
12
South Kingstown
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
3
Ortiz, Venetcia
12
Central Falls
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
4
Donadio, Bianca
11
Classical
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
5
Estelle, Faith
10
Bloomfield
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
6
Cousens, Abby
10
Portsmouth
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
7
Ebert, Victoria
11
Exeter/W. Greenw
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
8
Red, Alleah
12
Bloomfield
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
9
Carroll, Laura
12
Classical
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
10
Kemp, Mya
11
Classical
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
11
Timpson, Carly
10
Narragansett
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
12
Williams-Ruff, Kal
12
Bloomfield
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
13
Russell, Lysah
9
Classical
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
14
Bell, Haley
12
Exeter/W. Greenw
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
15
Feaster, Jewel
9
Classical
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
--
Cooper, Martha
12
Classical
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fonseca, Jenna
12
Classical
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Tiffany
12
Central Falls
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Brunelle, Melanie
10
Pilgrim
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Claffey, Mary
10
Lewis Mills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
White, Jasmine
11
Hartford Classic
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Perez, Devin
11
East Lyme
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Hobbs, Elaina
10
Valley Stream No
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Morrison, Elizabet
11
Stonington
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Andre, Angeli
9
Valley Stream No
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Robinson, Chyeanne
9
Westerly
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Timpson, Carly
10
Narragansett
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Slonski, Abigale
12
Griswold
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Lavallie, Jamie
12
Griswold
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Tighe, Caroline
9
East Meadow
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Augustin, Hillary
11
East Meadow
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Townsend, Laura
10
E O Smith
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Chmara, Hailey
10
Griswold
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Hays, Piper
12
East Lyme
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Johnson, Sydney
10
Bloomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Vorrasi, Kaela
9
East Meadow
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Sara
10
Millbrook Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Ray, Kristen
11
Valley Stream No
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taintor, Amy
11
E O Smith
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
2
scott, jessica
11
Hopkinton
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
3
Onuoha, Anointing
11
Valley Stream No
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
4
Odonnell, Rebecca
11
Pilgrim
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
5
Slonski, Abigale
12
Griswold
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
6
White, Jasmine
11
Hartford Classic
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
7
Folz, Gianna
10
East Lyme
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
8
McGillicuddy, Tara
9
North Shore
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
9
Hays, Piper
12
East Lyme
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
10
Williamson, Talor
10
Hartford Classic
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
11
Messina, Dana
11
East Meadow
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
12
Townsend, Laura
10
E O Smith
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
13
Fraser, Destiny
10
Bloomfield
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
14
Hobbs, Elaina
10
Valley Stream No
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
15
Wiese, Chelsey
11
Griswold
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
16
Oconnor, Kamilah
12
Valley Stream No
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
--
McPherson, Chantei
10
Hartford Classic
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Onuoha, Anointing
11
Valley Stream No
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
2
Taintor, Amy
11
E O Smith
33-11.50
(10.35m)
nwi
1
3
Brunelle, Melanie
10
Pilgrim
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
4
Odonnell, Rebecca
11
Pilgrim
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
5
White, Jasmine
11
Hartford Classic
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
6
Oconnor, Kamilah
12
Valley Stream No
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
1
7
Hays, Piper
12
East Lyme
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
8
Hobbs, Elaina
10
Valley Stream No
32-00.25
(9.76m)
nwi
1
9
Langan, Caitlin
12
East Meadow
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
10
Townsend, Laura
10
E O Smith
29-10.50
(9.11m)
nwi
1
11
Perez, Devin
11
East Lyme
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#rhody
#classic
More news
2013 Results - Connecticut Indoor Class Championships
927 shares:
Rhody Classic
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Bloomfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomfield, Connecticut
,
Brien Mcmahon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwalk, Connecticut
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Griswold Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Griswold, Connecticut
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
2014
9
2013
15
2012
5
2010
1
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#rhody
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!